Honor Roll

Bishop Guertin recognizes the following students as members of the Honor Roll for the Spring 2022 Semester.

Class of 2022

President's List

>
Rylee Bouvier
Elizabeth Broderick
Liam Chapman
Maria Crivac
Nicholas Dahl
Meghan Davey
Samuel Dunlay
Tamara Golosarsky
Torey Hart
Johanna Henderson
Paul Henderson
Brooke King-Hill
Abigail Linskey
Elora Maxwell
Anna Moore
Madeleine Moynihan
Alexandra Nutting
Sean O’Keefe
Joshua Ozaroff
Amal Prasad
Madeline Roma
Rowan Romanauskas
Sarah Sonner
Colin Toohey
Robert Wuerdeman

First Honors

>
Isaiah Berry
Caroline Cairns
Katherine Campel
Brynne Cooley
Emily Dowling
Margaret Fitzgerald
Dillan Foley
Julia Gadbois
Madison Goldstein
Catherine Hinse
Evie Holt
Erin Hooper
Sarah Hotz
Cameron Iaquinta
Mia Januario
Kayleigh Kosko
Ruojia Rosetta Li
Hannah Lord
Jesse Lu
Grace Maloney
Colleen Mawn
Erin Morris
Deborah Moyer
Hadara Ochieng
Michael Provost
Colin Rathbone
Stephanie Reap
Nicholas Root
Caroline Sander
Arshia Singh
Ava Soucy
Victoria Taffaro
Ella Tomaino
Emma van Wagner
Ruby Wilson
Chloe Wong
Sophia Wulsin

Second Honors

>
Alyce Blow
Thomas Bond
Madelynn Bowen
John Brennan IV
Abbey Cannon
Kayla Carlton
Emma Corea
Natalie Coutu
Joseph DeWane
Fiona Doherty
Eile Doyle
Mary-Kate Finn
Julia Foster
Grace Fusco
Alexander Girata
Matthew Ha
Natalie Huoth
Charles Junod
Michelle Kapala
Samuel Kouchalakos
Morgan Lachs
Bryce MacLean
Ella MacLean
Christopher March
James Martin
Bradley Matarazzo
Juliana Mazuera
Arianna Mody
Thomas O’Neill
Dalton Orino
Jiseong Ashley Park
Marissa Parshley
Katelynn Poirier
Kiara Porcelli
Anthony Poto
Duncan Premus
Delaney Ramalho
Colby Rathbone
Rebekah Reeves
Christian Reynolds
Maxwell Riordan
Joshua Rivers
Richard Ronzio
Megan Russell
Maeve Ryan
Harriet Sander
Joshua Sanders
Britney Sayegh
Austin Spooner
Matthew Tataronis
Moira Thompson
Gwen Valvano
Ryan Wallat
Sebastian Zeman
Yuyao Simon Zhang

Honorable Mention

>
Gabriela Amyuni Angeles
Molly Arel
Elizabeth Butler
Ashton Correia
Charlotte Crane
Emma Dargin
Samuel Dufoe
Alexander Dunsmoor
Marissa Dwelley
Maxwell Hartsock
Mackenzie Husson
Dennis Jelley
Julia Johnson
Zachary Kouchalakos
Luke Kourkoulakos
Brenden LaChance
Christopher Levasseur
Constantine Liakos
Mitchell Lynch
Julie McLaughlin
Mikhaila Mendell
Brandon Metivier
Tessa Noel
Han Jenny Pham
Ishani Rana
Ainsley Redd
Trent Rider
Daniel Woodford

Class of 2023

President's List

>
Mia Barba
Warren Chen
Cara Connolly
Claire Crowther
Sean Finnegan
Polina Frasca
Min Ko
Seo Young Rachel Lee
Dominic Monico
Esther Ng
Sydney Pho
Skyler Skinner
Meghan Stack
Sabrina Sterrett
Angelina Turcotte
Qingning Wang
Matthew Warren
Annika Winkelmann
Dylan Yeung
Eliana Youssef

First Honors

>
Santiago Annunziato
Joseph Bellavance
Daniel Bentley
Caroline Berube
Katie Boudreau
Matthew Brodeur
Laura Bucci
Jacob Caron
George Crawford-Eng
Nihithaa Dineshkumar
Daniel Enright
Kieran Hummer
Lamitha Iyer
Vincent Lazzari
Renee LeBlanc
Jenna Lynch
Michael Matuszewski
Peter Meconi
Smrithi Menon
Katherine Mitchell
Riley Molongoski
Megan Murphy
Riley O’Hara
Kendra Patel
Aditya Prasad
Isabella Reichard
Alexander Ross
Abigail Schott
Taylor Sherry
Kaylie Skinner
Emerson Warren
Nicholas Young

 

Second Honors

>
Austin Abbott
Emma Allard
Jakob Baker
Lydia Ballingall
Hailey Barker
Evan Basantes
Madeline Billings
Gavin Bombara
Kayla Borges
Connor Bouvier
Sean Cairns
Robert Canaway III
Samuel Clauson
Zachary Connerty
Shaela Connolly
Mary Connolly
Katherine Daley
Claire Doyle
Carlie Dufoe
Caitlin Forsyth
Cooper Granville
Kyle Graser
Garret Griego
Andrew Hebert
Duran Jauregui Morris
Ryan Kelley
Timothy Kiely
Katie Kraft
Ethan Labbe
Morgan LaChance
William Moynihan
Hudson Nichols
Kyra O’Connell
Miguel Ocque
Gabrielle Olsson
Brooke Paquette
Aditya Patel
Kathryn Paveglio
Hannah Pavletich
Theresa Prunier
Hunter Rheaume
Reilly Roedel
Jill Scanlon
Grevaan Singh
Evan Spears
Justin Strandell
Ishan Suman
Ainsley Therrien
Kalyan Thillai
Sage Underwood
Nora Zaveri

Honorable Mention

>
Carter Accomando
Ella Adamiak
Ella Adamiak
Ella Adamiak
Luke Anderson
Patrick Beaudin
Rachel Bolger
Carlo Catalan
Quinn Cepiel
Ryanne Delaney
Brenna DeNeill
Bailey Doyle
Shealyn Foley
Veronica Gehringer
Connor Guibord
Hershey Jamla
Garrett Konieczny
Ronak Lamba
Spencer Matarazzo
Jack Maynard
Eva Morrissey
Alec Patel
Andrew Peicker
Shannon Reilly
Isabella Rioux
Colin Roark
Ambrose Rockwell
Matthew Santosuosso
Molly Smith
Meghna Sridhar
Joshua Taylor
Logan Vogel
Kaelem Wagner
Adam Wetherbee
Peter Wilson

Class of 2024

President's List

>
Alex Barba
Angelo Bernazzani
Ashley Chung
Medha Dasgupta
Morgan Daudier
Mikayla Davis
Denise Gioffre
Juliana Katis
Lindsay Marquis
Sofia Ocque
Heidy Rosario
Jasmine Shattuck
Caleb Yeung
Jeffery Zou

First Honors

>
Carli Caggiano
Marissa Caterino
Adam Connelly
Kathryn Cote
Isaac Crivac
Alana Daddario
Amelia De La Vega
Gahelle Deriviere
Brooke Desrochers
Sydney Duquette
Brooke Gatheral
Kendra Haley
Alexandria Howe
John Joyce
Aidan Kelley
Madelynne Klyop
Alexis Lizotte
Kyle Mach
Rylee Marko
Connor Martin
Grace Menicci
Kaleigh Morris
Jillian Norway
Owen Richmond
Gregory Sander
Nahikari Uriarte
Skylar Willis
Kyle Young
Audrey Zimmerman

Second Honors

>
William Allen-Yetsko
Aidyn Anderson
Mark Anthony Angiuoni
Jake Boudreau
Michaella Bowen
Kevin Broderick
Annalise Campel
Ava Caron
Ethan Casey
Kathryn Cederquist
Shea Chapman
Hailey Corriveau
Sophia Cote
Adriana De La Vega
Alvaro Escartin
Ayanna Etienne
Samuel Fox
Andrew Futrell
Taylor Guibord
Rayaan Hameed
Elise Homola
Jessica Johnson
Carter Jozokos
Matthew Kellar
Julia King
Arianna Kouchalakos
Martha Lord
Martha Lord
Michael MacDonough
Nicholas Mackland-Rivera
Madeline Maloney
Elizabeth Marino
Kira Massabni
Jamie Mathewson
Braeden Matthews
Zachary Maybury
Diego Mendes
Haley O’Brien
Alexa Pesiridis
Gianna Pezzetti
Riley Razzaboni
Lauren Redfern
Caroline Rider
Kamryn Schmitt
Cody Szymansky
Elias Theofilopoulos
Marjorie Vincent
Evan Walters

Honorable Mention

>
Lily Alban
Mitchel Alghoul
Matthew Avery
Joseph DeKarski
Kylie Donoghue
Micah Dunsmoor
William Fafel
Bailey Filteau
Jackson Goldstein
Alyson Guerette
Ashlyn Guerette
Aiden Husson
Emily Kim
Connor Lennon
Michael McLaughlin
William Murphy
Dhruv Patel
Avery Reed
Donald Whalen
Likun Nick Xie

Class of 2025

President's List

>
Emily Breault
Magda Calkowska
Lucy Guidry
Aana Gulati
Matthew Roma
Meghan Theall
Angela Zheng
Olivia Zimmerman

First Honors

>
Alina Avkshtol
John Canaway
Shea Carpenter
Ruby Decoeur
Mary Deen
Ciara Fallon
Lara Finnegan
Zoey Gagne
Sanvi Garikipati
Noah Guarrera
Claudia Guidry
Natalie Haight
Meghan Hartshorn
William Howell
Emma Kirk
Sean Kraus
Maelin Lambert
Sofya Makeyeva
Olivia Nestor
Chloe Ng
Luke Pare
Kendall Sawyer
Sofia Zielinski

Second Honors

>
Haley Black
Ronan Bradshaw
Emmerson Danish
Jennifer Davey
Nicholas Dias
Zara Dyer
Madalynn Eder-Linell
Benjamin Felder
Carson Fischer
Anna Fondakowski
Kathryn Haskell
Madeleine Hope
Sandra Jacob
Sophia Leary
Carson Leo
William LoPilato
Samantha Mack
Gabrielle Martin
Riyo Messina
Jocelyn Mogielnicki
Brooke Muller
Kolby Piper
Arianna Rappoli
Jack Razzaboni
Devyn Reny
Kohinoor Singh
Grace Slocumb
Hannah Stone
Ava Suech
Emiley Vinciguerra
Lorna Wood

Honorable Mention

>
Megan Anstiss
Tatum Beineke
Luke Bettencourt
Sarah Brunelle
William Cail
Reese Campbell
Charles Dabrowski
Caitlin De Beer
Elena Ellia
Mason Estes
Timothy Ewida
Kennedy FitzSimons
Natalie Gaffey
Matthew Giardina
Emma Gregg
Asher Griffin
Nayla Hardwick
Madeline Harrington
Austin Harvey
Alexander Howe
Gabriela Jimeno
Aine Kelly
Giada Kennedy
Austin LaFontaine
Elena Marziano
Paige Metivier
Haley Mitchell
Aakansh Mysore
Miller Nichols
Liam O’Keefe
Katherine Oskirko
Addison Powers
Cole Reeves
Lindsay Roedel
Ryan Schneller
Sean Schultz
Madison Smith
Akira Sopheap-Coravos
Amanda Turcotte