Bishop Guertin Updates

Honor Roll

Class of 2021

President's List

>
Aiden Auretto
Amelia Ballingall
Grace Bellavance
Aya Eyceoz
Grace Jones
Amy Maalouf
William McGregor
Gabriela Rosario
Willow Smith
Ayshe Sozmen
Sarah St. Lawrence
Andrea Vegliante
Zachary Warren
Matthew Zeichick
Geoffrey Zhang

First Honors

>
Charlene Amarello
Petra Bajdek
Sofia Bhugaloo
Kelly Binette
Samantha Bleau
Evelyn Blecharczyk
Abigail Block
Peter Bogosian
Nathan Brodeur
Randal Brown
Thomas Cairns
Emma Charron
Ishika Chourasia
Maegan Corriveau
Stephanie Coulombe
Rose Daddario
Alexander Fox
Lillian Getter
Hannah Gilbertson
Olivia Grant
Elise Harnish
Nathan Kane
Hayley Kastner
Blayne Laliberte
Bridget Lalmond
Nicholas McGovern
Jake Mitchell
Molly O’Keefe
Tannah O’Neill-Blake
Daniel Omogrosso
Kyla Pascucci
Amelia Riley
Zachary Rioux
Natalie Schalk
Olivia Shusta
Dylan Steward
Adam Therrien
Monina Tosi
Frida Turriza
Hiu Ching Charols Wong

Second Honors

>
Avery Abbott
Aidan Ahearn
Lauren Basta
Ava Beauchesne
Rylee Bradshaw
Christopher Bucci
Bree Cooley
Samuel Cronin
Kyle Dinwoodie
Rishika Dokula
Madison Dube
Dara Estes
Morgan Faulkner
Emily Haskell
Emma Hayhurst
Liv Hlebichuk
Jack Januario
Isabella Katis
Madison Keating
Grace Kelly
Michael Kiely
Jon Krikorian
Claire LaPlante
Brooke LeVie
Geoffrey Lynch
Lily Marguy
Chloe Massabni
Tanner McLaughlin
Allyson McMahon
Zachary Morris
Avery O’Hara
Amelia Piercy
Sydney Pynenburg
Grace Salizzoni
Michael Schaaf
Hayden Shattuck
Olivia Siraco
Ryan Stack
Anna Stawasz
Emma Steadman
John Sullivan
Christopher Swanson
Aiden Szewczyk
Sydney Thibault
Catherine Wennerstrom
Karina Winkelmann
Brooke Yabroudy
Beth Yee

Honorable Mention

>
Derek Amaral
Sebastian Bernard
Katelyn Cadotte
Julia Cote
Joshua D’Addario
Aidan DeNeill
Sydney Driscoll
Ryaan Farahani
Joseph Farris
Kylie Freel
Christopher Heitmiller
Ryan Horgan
James Horgos
Lindsay Hult
Calvin Jozokos
Danielle Kane
Joshua Larson
Aidan Meaney
Kathleen Messer
Luke Mutty
Joel Nakka
Ethan O’Brien
Ashley Perry
David Rozwadowski
Jordyn Sherry
Catherine Splaine
Charlotte Sullivan
Lillia Szewczyk
Olivia Valdez
Dominique Von Muhlenbrock Rodriguez
Brandon Wilcox

 

Class of 2022

President's List

>
Thomas Bond
Rylee Bouvier
Elizabeth Broderick
Caroline Cairns
Maria Crivac
Nicholas Dahl
Meghan Davey
Alima Deen
Samuel Dunlay
Tamara Golosarsky
Paul Henderson
Brooke King-Hill
Abigail Linskey
Colleen Mawn
Madeleine Moynihan
Sean O’Keefe
Joshua Ozaroff
Amal Prasad
Madeline Roma
Rowan Romanauskas
Nicholas Root
Britney Sayegh
Colin Toohey
Emma van Wagner
Yuyao Simon Zhang

First Honors

>
Cassidy Beek
Isaiah Berry
Kayla Carlton
Brynne Cooley
Emma Corea
Fiona Doherty
Emily Dowling
Dillan Foley
Julia Foster
Torey Hart
Johanna Henderson
Catherine Hinse
Erin Hooper
Natalie Huoth
Mia Januario
Julia Johnson
Charles Junod
Christopher Levasseur
Ruojia Rosetta Li
Hannah Lord
Ella MacLean
Elora Maxwell
Erin Morris
Deborah Moyer
Alexandra Nutting
Stephanie Reap
Rebekah Reeves
Christian Reynolds
Maeve Ryan
Ryan Wallat
Chloe Wong
Robert Wuerdeman

Second Honors

>
Alyce Blow
Madelynn Bowen
John Brennan IV
Elizabeth Butler
Katherine Campel
Natalie Coutu
Emma Dargin
Kristina Desrosiers
Eile Doyle
Alexander Dunsmoor
Marissa Dwelley
Grace Fusco
Madison Goldstein
Evie Holt
Sarah Hotz
Michelle Kapala
Matthew King
Kayleigh Kosko
Samuel Kouchalakos
Zachary Kouchalakos
Brenden LaChance
Constantine Liakos
Jesse Lu
Grace Maloney
Alexis Martin
Julia Marzolini
Arianna Mody
Anna Moore
Jiseong Ashley Park
Anthony Poto
Michael Provost
Maxwell Riordan
Megan Russell
Caroline Sander
Harriet Sander
Joshua Sanders
Arshia Singh
Sarah Sonner
Ava Soucy
Austin Spooner
Victoria Taffaro
Kameron Thibault
Moira Thompson
Ella Tomaino
Trent Wright
Sophia Wulsin

Honorable Mention

>
Abigail Beauchemin
Rizvan Bhattarai
Liam Chapman
Philip Chau
Charlotte Crane
Jamahl Crayton
Joseph DeWane
Samuel Dufoe
Margaret Fitzgerald
Julia Gadbois
Alexander Girata
Matthew Ha
Dennis Jelley
Donald Kyle
Lilian Linnane
Jason Mack
James Martin
Bradley Matarazzo
Juliana Mazuera
Julie McLaughlin
Thomas O’Neill
Hadara Ochieng
Duncan Premus
Delaney Ramalho
Ishani Rana
Colby Rathbone
Colin Rathbone
Ainsley Redd
Trent Rider
Richard Ronzio
Caroline Sullivan
Trevor Turenne
Gwen Valvano
Alec Vietry
Elizabeth White
Ruby Wilson
Sebastian Zeman

Class of 2023

President's List

>
Mia Barba
Cara Connolly
George Crawford-Eng
Claire Crowther
Katherine Daley
Nihithaa Dineshkumar
Polina Frasca
Seo Young Rachel Lee
Smrithi Menon
Dominic Monico
Esther Ng
Miguel Ocque
Isabella Reichard
Caitriona Row
Kaylie Skinner
Skyler Skinner
Meghna Sridhar
Sabrina Sterrett
Angelina Turcotte
Qingning Wang
Annika Winkelmann
Eliana Youssef

First Honors

>
Emma Allard
Santiago Annunziato
Evan Basantes
Joseph Bellavance
Gavin Bombara
Connor Bouvier
Laura Bucci
Sean Cairns
Jacob Caron
Warren Chen
Brenna DeNeill
Ella Goyette-Monin
Cooper Granville
Connor Hughes
Kieran Hummer
Ethan Labbe
Jenna Lynch
Spencer Matarazzo
Michael Matuszewski
Megan Murphy
Kyra O’Connell
Riley O’Hara
Kendra Patel
Sydney Pho
Aditya Prasad
Reilly Roedel
Taylor Sherry
Grevaan Singh
Meghan Stack
Justin Strandell
Ainsley Therrien
Emerson Warren
Matthew Warren
Sami Witta
Dylan Yeung
Nicholas Young

Second Honors

>
Austin Abbott
Luke Anderson
Leila Ardehali
Jakob Baker
Hailey Barker
Patrick Beaudin
Daniel Bentley
Caroline Berube
Madeline Billings
Rachel Bolger
Samuel Clauson
Shaela Connolly
Mary Connolly
Ryanne Delaney
Claire Doyle
Daniel Enright
Sean Finnegan
Shealyn Foley
Caitlin Forsyth
Kyle Graser
Garret Griego
Connor Guibord
Lauren Hall
Andrew Hebert
Lamitha Iyer
Hershey Jamla
Duran Jauregui Morris
Ryan Kelley
Timothy Kiely
Min Ko
Ronak Lamba
Vincent Lazzari
Jackson Levasseur
Peter Meconi
Yori Messina
Katherine Mitchell
William Moynihan
Olivia Murray
Brooke Paquette
Aditya Patel
Theresa Prunier
Hunter Rheaume
Abigail Schott
Evan Spears
Ishan Suman
Nora Zaveri

Honorable Mention

>
Sophia Alton
Lydia Ballingall
John Beauchamp
Kayla Borges
Matthew Brodeur
Kyle Cadotte
Quinn Cepiel
Zachary Connerty
Bailey Doyle
Carlie Dufoe
Sara Escobar
Jacqueline Freel
Ava Katis
Garrett Konieczny
Aiden Laurendeau
Renee LeBlanc
John Mantone
Jack Maynard
Riley Molongoski
Hudson Nichols
Dante Nieto
Shannon Nye
Alec Patel
Isabella Rioux
Colin Roark
Matthew Santosuosso
Jill Scanlon
Julia Sweeney
Joshua Taylor
Kalyan Thillai
Natalia Vertuccio
Logan Vogel
Kaelem Wagner
Adam Wetherbee
Catelyn Wheeler
Peter Wilson
Alexis Zeman
Noah Zeman

Class of 2024

President's List

>
Angelo Bernazzani
Medha Dasgupta
Morgan Daudier
Denise Gioffre
Lindsay Marquis
Sofia Ocque
Jasmine Shattuck

First Honors

>
Lily Alban
Aidyn Anderson
Alex Barba
Marissa Caterino
Kathryn Cederquist
Ashley Chung
Adam Connelly
Isaac Crivac
Alana Daddario
Joseph DeKarski
Gahelle Deriviere
Brooke Desrochers
Kendra Haley
Jessica Johnson
Juliana Katis
Michael MacDonough
Rylee Marko
Connor Martin
Gavin McCabe
Jillian Norway
Alexa Pesiridis
Gregory Sander
Elias Theofilopoulos
Skylar Willis
Caleb Yeung
Kyle Young
Jeffery Zou

Second Honors

>
Mark Anthony Angiuoni
Matthew Avery
Brandon Billingsley
Kevin Broderick
Ava Caron
Hailey Corriveau
Sophia Cote
Kathryn Cote
Mikayla Davis
Ayanna Etienne
Liam Foster
Caroline Fulton
Brooke Gatheral
Ella Graham
Taylor Guibord
Rayaan Hameed
Matthew Kellar
Aidan Kelley
Nevaeh Kephalas
Madelynne Klyop
Connor Lennon
Martha Lord
Nicholas Mackland-Rivera
Natalie MacSweeney
Kira Massabni
Braeden Matthews
Zachary Maybury
Grace Menicci
Kaleigh Morris
Anthony Pfingston
Riley Razzaboni
Lauren Redfern
Owen Richmond
Caroline Rider
Marjorie Vincent
Audrey Zimmerman

Honorable Mention

>
Jake Boudreau
Michaella Bowen
Carli Caggiano
Annalise Campel
Ethan Casey
Brady Dumont
Micah Dunsmoor
Sydney Duquette
Bailey Filteau
Elise Homola
Carter Jozokos
Julia King
Arianna Kouchalakos
Jayke Lacasse
Alexis Lizotte
Hannah Lynch
Kyle Mach
Madeline Maloney
Daniel Martin
Jamie Mathewson
Ryan McCabe
Michael McLaughlin
Skylar Naftali
Joseph Neal
John Paul Petroff
Avery Reed
Heidy Rosario
Christopher Valade
Evan Walters
Donald Whalen