Bishop Guertin recognizes the following students as members of the Honor Roll for the 2023 Fall Semester.
Class of 2024
President's List
>
Alex Barba |
Angelo Bernazzani |
Medha Dasgupta |
Morgan Daudier |
Andrew Futrell |
Denise Gioffre |
Ethan Harrison |
Juliana Katis |
Michael MacDonough |
Kyle Mach |
Lindsay Marquis |
Kira Massabni |
Jillian Norway |
Sofia Ocque |
Gregory Sander |
Jasmine Shattuck |
Evan Walters |
Franklin Weiss |
First Honors
>
Kevin Broderick |
Carli Caggiano |
Shea Chapman |
Ashley Chung |
Hailey Corriveau |
Kathryn Cote |
Isaac Crivac |
Alana Daddario |
Gahelle Deriviere |
Brooke Desrochers |
Ayanna Etienne |
Matthew Kellar |
Aidan Kelley |
Thomas Koch |
Martha Lord |
Rylee Marko |
Connor Martin |
Jamie Mathewson |
Alexa Pesiridis |
Rajiv Ponduri |
Owen Richmond |
Benjamin Svoboda |
Likun Xie |
Kyle Young |
Audrey Zimmerman |
Jeffery Zou |
Second Honors
>
Estelle Achenbach |
Lily Alban |
Mitchel Alghoul |
William Allen-Yetsko |
Mark Anthony Angiuoni |
Matthew Avery |
Ronan Balistreri |
Giavanna Bellino |
Jake Boudreau |
Annalise Campel |
Ethan Casey |
Kathryn Cederquist |
Adam Connelly |
Sophia Cote |
Mikayla Davis |
Anna De La Rosa |
Joseph DeKarski |
Sydney Duquette |
Armon Farahani |
Liam Foster |
Brooke Gatheral |
Alyson Guerette |
Kendra Haley |
Rayaan Hameed |
Elise Homola |
Alexandria Howe |
Jessica Johnson |
Carter Jozokos |
Madelynne Klyop |
Jayke Lacasse |
Alexis Lizotte |
Logan Lowney |
Anna Lucci |
Nicholas Mackland-Rivera |
Zachary Maybury |
Michael McLaughlin |
Grace Menicci |
Claire Montgomery |
Aakansh Mysore |
Ava Occhipinti |
Danielle Orr-Skirvin |
Dhruv Patel |
Riley Razzaboni |
Lauren Redfern |
Avery Reed |
Heidy Rosario |
Arisa Saichit |
Kamryn Schmitt |
Carley Sheedy |
Cody Szymansky |
Elias Theofilopoulos |
Honorable Mention
>
Isabella Almeida |
Michaella Bowen |
Matthew Bressan |
Ava Caron |
Marissa Caterino |
Kylie Donoghue |
Brady Dumont |
Micah Dunsmoor |
Bailey Filteau |
Samuel Fox |
Jackson Goldstein |
Ashlyn Guerette |
Taylor Guibord |
Ryan Haskell |
Aiden Husson |
Isaac Idarraga |
Connor Keating |
Emily Kim |
Arianna Kouchalakos |
Hailey LeBlanc |
Connor Lennon |
Ryan Lucca |
Elizabeth Marino |
Geneva Milani |
Finnegan Moran |
Marina Mousis |
Skylar Naftali |
Haley O’Brien |
Asimon Pimsakul |
Gabriella Santos |
Christopher Valade |
Marjorie Vincent |
Donald Whalen |
Class of 2025
President's List
>
Emily Breault |
Magda Calkowska |
Jennifer Davey |
Luke Pare |
Matthew Roma |
Meghan Theall |
Angela Zheng |
Olivia Zimmerman |
First Honors
>
Ruby Decoeur |
Mary Deen |
Martin Dormer |
Lara Finnegan |
Anna Fondakowski |
Zoey Gagne |
Sanvi Garikipati |
Claudia Guidry |
Lucy Guidry |
Natalie Haight |
Madeleine Hope |
William Howell |
Maelin Lambert |
Noelle Lazzari |
William LoPilato |
Elena Marziano |
Chloe Ng |
Kendall Sawyer |
Kohinoor Singh |
Akira Sopheap-Coravos |
Second Honors
>
Charles Amarello |
Megan Anstiss |
Furat Ashkouri |
Alina Avkshtol |
Lana Ayotte |
Emilia Bermpohl |
Madeleine Bernard |
Haley Black |
Sarah Brunelle |
Caroline Butler |
Shea Carpenter |
Scarlett Casey |
Liam Culhane |
Charles Dabrowski |
Christian Davey |
Caitlin De Beer |
Mason Estes |
Timothy Ewida |
Benjamin Felder |
Natalie Gaffey |
Asher Griffin |
Maggie Grise |
Noah Guarrera |
Aana Gulati |
Meghan Hartshorn |
Austin Harvey |
Conor Hayes |
Sandra Jacob |
Gabriela Jimeno |
Logan Kosko |
Gabriel Kourkoulakos |
Sean Kraus |
Sophia Leary |
Carson Leo |
Sarra Lonning |
Samantha Mack |
Gabrielle Martin |
Jameson McDowell |
Jocelyn Mogielnicki |
Christian Neal |
Olivia Nestor |
Miller Nichols |
Ryan Schneller |
Grace Slocumb |
Hannah Stone |
Ava Suech |
Ryan Uong |
Emiley Vinciguerra |
Julia Waldman |
Parker Wilson |
Lorna Wood |
Sofia Zielinski |
Honorable Mention
>
Taylor Barbini |
Tatum Beineke |
Luke Bettencourt |
Jaiden Bosquet |
William Cail |
Reese Campbell |
Ava Card |
Seamus Delaney |
Ethan Drouin |
Zara Dyer |
Madalynn Eder-Linell |
Elena Ellia |
Ciara Fallon |
Carson Fischer |
Matthew Giardina |
Nathan Harris |
Sean Hughes |
Aleczander Jaracz |
Giada Kennedy |
Austin LaFontaine |
Riyo Messina |
Haley Mitchell |
Reagan Parker |
Addison Powers |
Arianna Rappoli |
Nathan Rappoli |
Jack Razzaboni |
Cole Reeves |
Ayla Regan |
Devyn Reny |
Lindsay Roedel |
Sean Schultz |
Madison Smith |
Kobe Spinney |
Juliana Stephen |
Mariella Tomasello |
Logan Venne |
Alexia Weed |
Avary Whitehead |
Joshua Wilson |
Zhihao Yan |
Class of 2026
President's List
>
Benjamin Geiger |
Mohid Khan |
Siena Lamere |
Gabrielle Philbrick |
Samuel Woodward |
First Honors
>
Kelsey Ackerman |
Olivia Baker |
Theodore Bond |
Aidan Coffey |
Addison Daddona |
Jacob Daley |
Thalia Drapeau |
Daniella Dupont |
Angela Gonzalez Moreno |
Madison Hartshorn |
Arianna Hughes |
Andrew Klyop |
Emma Knapp |
Jaclyn Krisciunas |
Om Latka |
Madison Long |
Maxwell Moynihan |
Emma Sirois |
Maria Tribou |
Second Honors
>
Rayan Alghoul |
Laura Balzano |
Sophia Benoist |
Finley Bouvier |
Abigail Brown |
Krish Chourasia |
Joshua Corriveau |
Connor Cote |
Chloé Decoeur |
Vanessa DeFelice |
Anthony Drillio |
Isabella Fayad |
Logan Filteau |
Owen Forcier |
Joshua Geiger |
Matthew Goldstein |
Anthony Grande |
Ava Hamernik |
Ashley Horan |
Evelyn Jones |
Abigail Keeshan |
Ina Kemme |
Maxxwell Lizotte |
Abigail Lynn |
Kalyn Miles |
Norah O’Coin |
Talin O’Connor |
Nina Ogbunamiri |
Riley Osborn |
Mia Pearson |
Mathieu Pinto |
Audrey Pyles |
Jonathan Pyles |
Kali Rioux |
Jenna Romero |
Jack Salmon |
Sampson San |
Anna Sinclair |
Breanna Sterling |
Cameron Vaillancourt |
Abigail Whigham |
Nicholas Wyner |
Boutros Youssef |
Honorable Mention
>
Camden Angiuoni |
Isabella Athanas |
Isaac Baines |
Ryan Baker |
Marcus Cao |
Owen Chipman |
Hadley Comeau |
Ryan Connelly |
Madeline Desjadon |
Olivia Dufoe |
John Paul Dunsmoor |
Alexander Eftimiou |
Camden Flanders |
Jack Foster |
Adia Fox |
Amparo Garcia |
Logan Gauthier |
Jaime Jacobo Gomez-Fungairino Herrera |
Dominick Grande |
Anne-Marie Hammond |
Sophia Hickey |
Scarlett Kellar |
Megan Kelly |
Yelin Kim |
John Kraus |
Sofia Krueger |
Virginia Lembree |
Ian Leonardi |
Olivia Lusignan |
Deanna Miles |
Lydia Miller |
Owen Murphy |
Lillie Newby |
Samuel Nordstrom |
Kailey Oleksak |
Tyler Parshay |
Maitri Patel |
Gavin Peloquin |
Charlee Priest |
Carter Rick |
Hudson Schmitt |
Christopher Serino |
Aanya Shetty |
Bennett Spotts |
Austin Steinruck |
Kuldaya Supleaulai |
Samuel Wilson |
Avery Zapanas |
Class of 2027
President's List
>
Pierce Connolly |
Noelle Fante |
Natania Fernandez |
Marc Ferreira |
Alicia Fulchino |
Reva Suman |
First Honors
>
Alannah Barnes |
Nicolette Carlton |
Evan Deyak |
Kiara Fulchino |
Mary Gardiner |
Gabriella Gillette |
Faith Hebert |
Jordan LeClair |
Srushti Mandera |
Alexes Maynard |
William McNamara |
Mia Novak |
Bridget Powers |
Elise Riendeau |
Samantha St. Jean |
Genevieve Troy |
Lucas Vaquerano |
Jackson Warren |
Second Honors
>
James Algeo |
Grace Bennett |
Jonathan Bernard |
Olivia Bettencourt |
Anna Blanchard |
Emerson Brown |
Audriana Cini |
Kelsey Cochran |
Stella Dabrowski |
Sofia Daigle |
Nick DeSimone |
Peighton Drew |
Luca Fabrizio |
Luca Ferrari |
Isabella Foley |
Penelope Gioffre |
Caroline Goulet |
James Guidry |
Emerson Haddad |
Christina Handras |
Bridget Hill |
Nathan Hope |
Sameera Jacob |
Danielle Kapala |
Mia Keenan |
Ava Kehaias |
Olivia Kosterman |
Camryn Leighton |
Leonardo Liberatore |
Addison Louis |
Nicholas Meyer |
William Moores |
Ryan Neary |
Lily O’Block |
Erin OConnor |
Violet Osborne |
Kyla Pho |
Alexander Plant |
Chloe Sellers |
Lyla Sheedy |
Rowan Snyder |
Ava Spooner |
Andreas Steinbrueck |
Cassidy Toto |
Brooke Wesinger |
Honorable Mention
>
Julia Balzano |
Nathan Bowen |
Ava Brennan |
Thomas Canaway |
Kevin Cardona-Greene |
Abigail Chandonnet |
Anthony Coraine |
Logan Curran |
Niklaus Dapcic |
Paige Dargin |
Holly DuFoe |
Aliana Dumbuya |
Lola Dumont |
Callie Duquette |
James Ellia |
Phoebe Feliciano |
Kayden Forleo |
Riley Froebel-Fisher |
Maggie Gallagher |
Sravya Garikipati |
Zachary Gertz |
Madison Goyette-Monin |
Jonas Guarrera |
Alex Haight |
Caitlin Harrington |
Sophia Harrington |
Zoe Horton-Sousa |
Zachary Jones |
Leoncio McClarnon |
Michael McGrade |
Avery McKenna |
Kenley McLaughlin |
Alex Movsesian |
Addyson Noel |
Amelia Parshley |
Jonathan Perrott |
Emily Powers |
Corinne Rivera |
Elise Rockwell |
Chinyere Stanley |
Kaelyn Steward |
Gabrielle Stone |
Audrey Suech |
Juliana Thomas |
Deirdre Whalen |